Forte SFP 1000Base SX SFP 1.25G/1.0625G 850nm VCSEL MMF 550m LC - 416000

Deals Forte SFP 1000Base SX SFP 1.25G/1.0625G 850nm VCSEL MMF 550m LC - 416000
Produck Features :

  • Compliant with SFP Multi-Source Agreement (MSA) standards
  • 1000Base-SX transceiver supports data transfer rates up to 1.25Gbps
  • 550 meter transmission distance 
  • Supports Digital Diagnostic Monitoring (DDM)
Technical
Warranty Non Warranty

Write a review

Please login or register to review

Cek Ketersediaan

Mohon hubungi sales online support, untuk detail harga dan ketersediaan stok.

 

Gratis Ongkos Kirim

Dengan syarat dan ketentuan yang berlaku.

 

  • Product Code: 1000Base SX SFP 1.25G/1.0625G 850nm VCSEL MMF 550m LC
  • SKU No. :
  • Availability: In Stock
  • Rp. 240,000
  • Rp. 225,000

Tags: Other Electronic, Fiber Optic & Network