.

Fujifilm X-A20 Kit 15-45mm f/3.5-5-6
Shogun 7 Promo
Planet Poe SFP Manageable Switch SGS-5220-24P2X 24 Port 10/100/1000T Deals
High-density, Resilient Deployment Switch Solution for Gigabit Networking of Enterprise, Campus and ..
Rp. 6,900,000 Rp. 6,750,000
Arapala Handheld Inspection Microscope 200x A-IM3011  - 581100 Deals
The ARAPALA™ A-IM3011, with its 200x magnification, is the ideal tool for inspecting fibreterminatio..
Rp. 4,250,000 Rp. 4,150,000
Forte SFP 1.25g 1310nm 10K DDM (Use SFP-1G-13-10K-D) - 416009 Deals
Featuresrate of 1.25Gbps1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmissionCompliant with SF..
Rp. 1,700,000 Rp. 1,600,000
Planet SFP + Fiber Transceiver (Single Mode) MTB-LR 10G - 10 KM Deals
Planet MTB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10KM, LC)Planet compatible MTB-LR..
Rp. 1,190,000 Rp. 1,150,000
Key FeaturesSuper 35mm CMOS SensorEF Cinema Lock Type MountUp to 15 Stops of Dynamic RangeDual Pixel..
Rp. 515,710,000
The new generation DJI Intelligent Flight Battery is a 4480mAh, 15.2V LiPo4s battery that is specifi..
Rp. 2,235,000
Key FeaturesSuper 35mm CMOS SensorPL MountUp to 15 Stops of Dynamic Range4K up to 60 fps, 2K/HD up t..
Rp. 515,710,000
Product Highlights·         For with Sony Action Cam Ca..
Rp. 390,000
Used to connect the communication port on the Focus remote controller to the CAN-Bus port..
Rp. 380,000
Product Highlights·         For Mounting Action Cam on ..
Rp. 410,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS·       24MP Full-Frame Exmor R BSI CMOS Sensor·&..
Rp. 31,999,000
The DJI Phantom 2 Vision Landing Gear features a pair of replacement landing skids and the..
Rp. 90,000
Key FeaturesEF-Mount Lens/Full-Frame FormatAperture Range: f/14 to f/40Two Extra-Low Dispersion Elem..
Rp. 24,980,000
The Canon CN-E24mm T1.5 L F (EF mount) EF Cinema Prime is an EF-mount wide-angle lens for ..
Rp. 75,580,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS·         Nikon F-Mount/FX Format· ..
Rp. 20,800,000
The EF 135mm f/2L USM Lens from Canon is designed to meet the needs of a wide ra..
Rp. 14,999,000
A unique manual-focus lens designed exclusively for macro shooting This is the first macro photo len..
Rp. 14,400,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTSE-Mount Lens/Full-Frame FormatAperture Range: f/4 to f/224 Aspherical Elements, 3 ..
Rp. 15,480,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTSNikon F Lens to Fujifilm G-Mount CameraCovers 44 x 33mm Medium Format SensorIncrea..
Rp. 4,568,166
Product Description The Zeiss Touit 32mm f/1.8 Lens (Fujifilm X-Mount) is a normal le..
Rp. 9,350,000
Canon EF-M 22mm f/2 STM OverviewThe Canon EF-M 22mm f/2 STM Lens is a moderate wide-a..
Rp. 3,555,000
The Carl Zeiss range of T* ZM-mount lenses offers high standards in terms of performance, reliabilit..
Rp. 12,800,000
A great all-rounder, user’s favouriteiFootage understands that the users experience with regards to ..
Rp. 8,450,000
   K-5 60K-5 80K-5 100Lenght60cm80cm100cmWidth46mm46mm46mmHeight23mm23mm23mmWeight1,9..
Rp. 5,280,000
SK-C01A Connect AdapterThe SK-C01A adapter is a universal mini optional adapter that allows you to c..
Rp. 45,000
HighlightsMotion MemoryUsing the new Motion Memory feature with Crane Plus allows you to setup advan..
Rp. 3,770,000
Wooden Camera Quick Cage BMC+LW Deals
Quick Cage (BMC+LW) turns the Blackmagic Cinema Camera into a production-ready tool. It attaches by ..
Rp. 10,600,000 Rp. 9,500,000
The Blackmagic Design Intensity Shuttle is a 10-bit HD/SD video capture/playback device th..
Rp. 4,450,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTSSD/HD/3G-SDI InputHDMI and SDI Loop OutputsSupports SD and HD SignalsAutomatic Inp..
Rp. 1,185,000
The Roland V-4EX Four Channel Digital Video Mixer with Effects is a live production switch..
Rp. 27,500,000
    Combine switching, audio mixing, and USB streaming into a single device, and..
Rp. 52,900,000
One of the innovative features of the rack-mountable ITC-100 8-User Wired Intercom System with ..
Rp. 16,720,000
Nikon Battery Grip MB-D14 Multi Battery Power Pack For D600 CLEARANCE SALE.!! Deals
The MB-D14 Multi-Power Battery Pack can be powered either by six AA batteries (Alkaline or Ni-MH or ..
Rp. 4,010,000 Rp. 1,240,000
Nebula 5100 3-Axis Lite Handheld Gimbal Built-In Encoder Deals
Nebula 5100 3-axis gimbal FeaturesNew High-Torque motors with built-in encodersUp to 2.5kgs/5.5 lbs ..
Rp. 11,290,000 Rp. 10,975,000
New Dials for enhanced operability920K-dot tilting LCDCompact and lightweight bodyNew AF Z..
Rp. 10,290,000
Zhiyun Z1 Rider Stabilizer. Gimbal for GoPro Deals
Features:- Compact size, light weight, wearable, free your hand- Aluminum alloy CNC processing, stab..
Rp. 3,500,000 Rp. 2,790,000
Azden PRO-XD 2.4 GHz Digital Wireless Lavalier System Deals
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS·         For Camcorders, Mobile Devices..
Rp. 3,650,000 Rp. 2,990,000
Leica X Vario (Typ 107) Deals
Product Highlights- 16.1MP APS-C CMOS Sensor- Leica Vario-Elmar 18-46mm f/3.5-6.4 Lens- 28-70mm (35m..
Rp. 32,445,000 Rp. 27,450,000
Sunrise CS-209A Fly Camera Stabilizing System Deals
SUNRISE Fly Camera Stabilizing Systems All-aluminum precision CNC machined construction, durabl..
Rp. 3,090,000 Rp. 2,690,000
Ticwatch S Sport Smart Watch (Knight) Deals
Highlights1.2GHz Dual-core MTK2601Dual core intelligent chip, gives the watch phone more excellent p..
Rp. 1,850,000 Rp. 1,590,000
16.3 MP APS-C X-Trans CMOS II SensorA large 16.3 MP APS-C CMOS image sensor is integrated into the X..
Rp. 7,200,000
ikan DS1 Beholder Gimbal for Select DSLRs and Mirrorless Deals
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS·         3-Axis Motorized Gimbal· &..
Rp. 7,440,000 Rp. 7,250,000

Pengiriman Gratis

Gratis ongkos pengiriman untuk pesanan anda

Harga Terbaik

Harga produk bersaing dengan produk terlengkap

Banyak Cabang

Cabang tersebar di Jakarta, Depok dan Bandung

Best Support

Pelayanan Kami cepat dan profesional