Fujifilm X-A20 Kit 15-45mm f/3.5-5-6
Shogun 7 Promo
Planet Poe SFP Manageable Switch SGS-5220-24P2X 24 Port 10/100/1000T Deals
High-density, Resilient Deployment Switch Solution for Gigabit Networking of Enterprise, Campus and ..
Rp. 6,900,000 Rp. 6,750,000
Arapala Handheld Inspection Microscope 200x A-IM3011  - 581100 Deals
The ARAPALA™ A-IM3011, with its 200x magnification, is the ideal tool for inspecting fibreterminatio..
Rp. 4,250,000 Rp. 4,150,000
Forte SFP 1.25g 1310nm 10K DDM (Use SFP-1G-13-10K-D) - 416009 Deals
Featuresrate of 1.25Gbps1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmissionCompliant with SF..
Rp. 1,700,000 Rp. 1,600,000
Planet SFP + Fiber Transceiver (Single Mode) MTB-LR 10G - 10 KM Deals
Planet MTB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10KM, LC)Planet compatible MTB-LR..
Rp. 1,190,000 Rp. 1,150,000
Spesification :The black Nikon Df DSLR Camera revolves around a unique manual and mechanic..
Rp. 30,465,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS20.1MP 1" Exmor RS BSI CMOS SensorBIONZ X Image Processor & Front-End LSIZeiss..
Rp. 21,999,000
As the flagship model within Nikon's DX-format DSLR line, the D500 is characteri..
Rp. 27,825,000
Sony has updated its hugely popular action camera series with the HDR-AS50..
Rp. 3,740,000
·         20.2MP 1" High-Sensitivity CMOS Sensor· &nbs..
Rp. 9,105,000
SpecificationsModel NameFUJIFILM X-T100Number of effective pixels24.2 million pixelsImage sensor23.5..
Rp. 6,449,000
Spesifikasi produk : Measuring 83 mm (3.3") in length and 26 mm (1") in diameter—and weighing 4..
Rp. 1,480,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS24.2MP APS-C CMOS SensorDIGIC 7 Image Processor3.0" 1.04m-Dot Tilting Touchscreen ..
Rp. 8,095,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS·         3 x 1/2" Exmor CMOS Sensors·&n..
Rp. 100,000,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTSFor Film or Digital CaptureH-System Back InterfaceSupports HC/HCD LensesCompatible..
Rp. 94,147,038
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS·         EF-Mount Lens/Full-Frame Format..
Rp. 18,900,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS·         Ultra-Wide-Angle 14mm Lens·&nb..
Rp. 5,250,000
Medium-telephoto Micro lens with VR enhances the enjoyment of macro photography Features:Medium..
Rp. 7,799,000
A truly versatile wide-angle zoom featuring an advanced optical design and constant f/4 maximum aper..
Rp. 42,690,000
Update of one of Nikon’s most respected NIKKOR lenses delivers sharp images and its fast maximum ape..
Rp. 26,199,000
The AF-S NIKKOR 28mm f/1.8G Lens from Nikon delivers on all the qualities Nikon ..
Rp. 10,185,000
Product DescriptionThe Zeiss Touit 50mm f/2.8M Lens (Fujifilm X-Mount) is a moderat..
Rp. 12,950,000
Designed for NEX E-mount compact system cameras and camcorders, the Sony 18-200mm f/3..
Rp. 8,999,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS Sony A Full Frame Lens Aperture Range: f/2.8 to 22 XGM and LD Glass E..
Rp. 16,500,000
The EF 35mm f/2.0 IS USM Standard Prime Lens from Canon adds hybrid Image Stabilization (IS) to a r..
Rp. 8,800,000
Product features:Light Weight, compact and heavy loadingllowing you to creatively pan 360 and tilt u..
Rp. 1,750,000
Canon SBR-1000 Shoulder Brace Deals
Compatible with - GL2GL2 RefurbishedXL H1XL H1AXL H1SXL2..
Rp. 1,200,000 Rp. 1,080,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS·         Compatible with DJI M600· ..
Rp. 18,940,000
Aputure V-MatteBox creatively and flexibly change light shaping, good at blocking light. And more- S..
Rp. 620,000
DetailsThe Konova SMC K5-150 - Smart Motion Controller Bundle B for K5-150 allows fully automated mo..
Rp. 6,580,000
The Blackmagic Design Intensity Shuttle is a 10-bit HD/SD video capture/playback device th..
Rp. 4,450,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTSSD/HD/3G-SDI InputHDMI and SDI Loop OutputsSupports SD and HD SignalsAutomatic Inp..
Rp. 1,185,000
The Roland V-4EX Four Channel Digital Video Mixer with Effects is a live production switch..
Rp. 27,500,000
    Combine switching, audio mixing, and USB streaming into a single device, and..
Rp. 52,900,000
One of the innovative features of the rack-mountable ITC-100 8-User Wired Intercom System with ..
Rp. 16,720,000
Nikon Battery Grip MB-D14 Multi Battery Power Pack For D600 CLEARANCE SALE.!! Deals
The MB-D14 Multi-Power Battery Pack can be powered either by six AA batteries (Alkaline or Ni-MH or ..
Rp. 4,010,000 Rp. 1,240,000
Nebula 5100 3-Axis Lite Handheld Gimbal Built-In Encoder Deals
Nebula 5100 3-axis gimbal FeaturesNew High-Torque motors with built-in encodersUp to 2.5kgs/5.5 lbs ..
Rp. 11,290,000 Rp. 10,975,000
New Dials for enhanced operability920K-dot tilting LCDCompact and lightweight bodyNew AF Z..
Rp. 10,290,000
Zhiyun Z1 Rider Stabilizer. Gimbal for GoPro Deals
Features:- Compact size, light weight, wearable, free your hand- Aluminum alloy CNC processing, stab..
Rp. 3,500,000 Rp. 2,790,000
Azden PRO-XD 2.4 GHz Digital Wireless Lavalier System Deals
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS·         For Camcorders, Mobile Devices..
Rp. 3,650,000 Rp. 2,990,000
Leica X Vario (Typ 107) Deals
Product Highlights- 16.1MP APS-C CMOS Sensor- Leica Vario-Elmar 18-46mm f/3.5-6.4 Lens- 28-70mm (35m..
Rp. 32,445,000 Rp. 27,450,000
Sunrise CS-209A Fly Camera Stabilizing System Deals
SUNRISE Fly Camera Stabilizing Systems All-aluminum precision CNC machined construction, durabl..
Rp. 3,090,000 Rp. 2,690,000
Ticwatch S Sport Smart Watch (Knight) Deals
Highlights1.2GHz Dual-core MTK2601Dual core intelligent chip, gives the watch phone more excellent p..
Rp. 1,850,000 Rp. 1,590,000
16.3 MP APS-C X-Trans CMOS II SensorA large 16.3 MP APS-C CMOS image sensor is integrated into the X..
Rp. 7,200,000
ikan DS1 Beholder Gimbal for Select DSLRs and Mirrorless Deals
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS·         3-Axis Motorized Gimbal· &..
Rp. 7,440,000 Rp. 7,250,000

Pengiriman Gratis

Gratis ongkos pengiriman untuk pesanan anda

Harga Terbaik

Harga produk yang bersaing dengan produk yang terjamin

LOKASI TOKO

Lokasi Toko yang tersebar di Jabodetabek dan Bandung

Best Support

Pelayanan Kami yang Cepat dan Profesional

SERVICE CENTER

Menerima service kamera, lensa, drone dan peralatan fotografi lainnya