Sony FDR-AX53 Camcorder 4K
Termurah! Atomos Shogun 7
Planet Poe SFP Manageable Switch SGS-5220-24P2X 24 Port 10/100/1000T Deals
High-density, Resilient Deployment Switch Solution for Gigabit Networking of Enterprise, Campus and ..
Rp. 6,900,000 Rp. 6,750,000
Arapala Handheld Inspection Microscope 200x A-IM3011  - 581100 Deals
The ARAPALA™ A-IM3011, with its 200x magnification, is the ideal tool for inspecting fibreterminatio..
Rp. 4,250,000 Rp. 4,150,000
Forte SFP 1.25g 1310nm 10K DDM (Use SFP-1G-13-10K-D) - 416009 Deals
Featuresrate of 1.25Gbps1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmissionCompliant with SF..
Rp. 1,700,000 Rp. 1,600,000
Planet SFP + Fiber Transceiver (Single Mode) MTB-LR 10G - 10 KM Deals
Planet MTB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10KM, LC)Planet compatible MTB-LR..
Rp. 1,190,000 Rp. 1,150,000
Product description An uprated camera is equipped with a 1-inch 20-megapixel sensor capable of s..
Rp. 17,900,000
Product Highlights20.2MP 1" Stacked CMOS SensorDIGIC 8 Image Processor5x Optical Zoom f/1.8-2.8 Lens..
Rp. 9,999,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTSIntegrated 12MP 4K Camera3-Axis Gimbal Stabilizes Camera4 dB Quieter Than Mavic Pr..
Rp. 12,950,000
Product Highlights ·         24.2MP DX-Format CMOS Sensor·..
Rp. 6,720,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS·         50MP 43.8 x 32.9mm CMOS Sensor·..
Rp. 182,000,000
Features 1080p60 and 720p60 video, 8MP photos up to 5 frames per second, built-in Wi-Fi and Bluetoot..
Rp. 3,250,000
Built for use with the Osmo Intelligent Battery.Input        ..
Rp. 290,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS·         User-Friendly for Everyday Adve..
Rp. 3,976,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS·         Super 35mm CMOS Sensor· &n..
Call For Price
The Sigma 24-105mm F4 DG OS HSM Art lens is a premium lens designed for full frame cameras and will ..
Rp. 13,090,000
Digitally optimized diagonal fisheye auto-focus lensThis digitally optimized diagonal fisheye lens i..
Rp. 13,000,000
Description:·         Aperture Range: f/4 to f/32· &n..
Rp. 6,250,000
The 70-300mm offers a lightweight and compact zoom lens with macro capability that can now be used w..
Rp. 1,760,000
Product FeaturesHigh-power 18-200mm*1) lightweight and compact zoom lens weighing 460g with a 62mm f..
Rp. 8,830,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS·         Nikon F Mount/FX Format· &..
Rp. 11,500,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS- 35mm Lens, T1.5- Covers Full-Frame- Multi-Layer Coating to Reduce Flare- Standar..
Rp. 7,130,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS·         EF Mount Lens/Full-Frame Format..
Rp. 18,700,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS·         Micro Four Thirds System· ..
Rp. 7,200,000
 K-5 60K-5 80K-5 100Lenght60cm80cm100cmWidth46mm46mm46mmHeight23mm23mm23mmWeight1,96kg2,92kg3,2..
Rp. 4,730,000
Product DescriptionsThe Kamerar Lite MAX-1 Video Matte Box is constructed from aluminum and molded p..
Rp. 2,769,000
SteadePod™Attach a SteadePod to your camera and take shots you never thought you could without a tri..
Rp. 275,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS·         Swing Away Design·  ..
Rp. 6,390,000
The Blackmagic Design Intensity Shuttle is a 10-bit HD/SD video capture/playback device th..
Rp. 4,340,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTSSD/HD/3G-SDI InputHDMI and SDI Loop OutputsSupports SD and HD SignalsAutomatic Inp..
Rp. 1,185,000
The Roland V-4EX Four Channel Digital Video Mixer with Effects is a live production switch..
Rp. 27,500,000
    Combine switching, audio mixing, and USB streaming into a single device, and..
Rp. 52,900,000
One of the innovative features of the rack-mountable ITC-100 8-User Wired Intercom System with ..
Rp. 16,720,000
Nikon Battery Grip MB-D14 Multi Battery Power Pack For D600 CLEARANCE SALE.!! Deals
The MB-D14 Multi-Power Battery Pack can be powered either by six AA batteries (Alkaline or Ni-MH or ..
Rp. 4,010,000 Rp. 1,240,000
Nebula 5100 3-Axis Lite Handheld Gimbal Built-In Encoder Deals
Nebula 5100 3-axis gimbal FeaturesNew High-Torque motors with built-in encodersUp to 2.5kgs/5.5 lbs ..
Rp. 11,290,000 Rp. 10,975,000
New Dials for enhanced operability920K-dot tilting LCDCompact and lightweight bodyNew AF Z..
Rp. 10,290,000
Zhiyun Z1 Rider Stabilizer. Gimbal for GoPro Deals
Features:- Compact size, light weight, wearable, free your hand- Aluminum alloy CNC processing, stab..
Rp. 3,500,000 Rp. 2,790,000
Azden PRO-XD 2.4 GHz Digital Wireless Lavalier System Deals
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS·         For Camcorders, Mobile Devices..
Rp. 3,650,000 Rp. 2,990,000
Leica X Vario (Typ 107) Deals
Product Highlights- 16.1MP APS-C CMOS Sensor- Leica Vario-Elmar 18-46mm f/3.5-6.4 Lens- 28-70mm (35m..
Rp. 32,445,000 Rp. 27,450,000
Sunrise CS-209A Fly Camera Stabilizing System Deals
SUNRISE Fly Camera Stabilizing Systems All-aluminum precision CNC machined construction, durabl..
Rp. 3,090,000 Rp. 2,690,000
Ticwatch S Sport Smart Watch (Knight) Deals
Highlights1.2GHz Dual-core MTK2601Dual core intelligent chip, gives the watch phone more excellent p..
Rp. 1,850,000 Rp. 1,590,000
16.3 MP APS-C X-Trans CMOS II SensorA large 16.3 MP APS-C CMOS image sensor is integrated into the X..
Rp. 7,200,000
ikan DS1 Beholder Gimbal for Select DSLRs and Mirrorless Deals
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS·         3-Axis Motorized Gimbal· &..
Rp. 7,440,000 Rp. 7,250,000
Deskripsi Xiaomi Ninebot Mini Scooter  - HitamXiaomi Ninebot adalah Scooter elektrik yang ..
Rp. 3,400,000
Kelengkapan: Unit + ChargerMerek: Ninebot One A1Ukuran: 448 * 419 * 182mmBerat bersih: 11.5kgNilai d..
Rp. 3,400,000
Kelengkapan: Unit, Box, Mobile Device Holder, Kabel Power, Battery, Charger, Rosette Mount, Manual B..
Rp. 5,000,000
Kelengkapan: Full BoxKondisi: NewPosisi: Tokocamzone Merdeka..
Rp. 1,190,000
Warranty    : Non Warranty@Cabang KemangKondisi         ..
Rp. 21,999,000

Pengiriman Gratis

Gratis ongkos pengiriman untuk pesanan anda

Harga Terbaik

Harga produk yang bersaing dengan produk yang terjamin

LOKASI TOKO

Lokasi Toko yang tersebar di Jabodetabek dan Bandung

Best Support

Pelayanan Kami yang Cepat dan Profesional

SERVICE CENTER

Menerima service kamera, lensa, drone dan peralatan fotografi lainnya