.

Fujifilm X-A20 Kit 15-45mm f/3.5-5-6
Shogun 7 Promo
Planet Poe SFP Manageable Switch SGS-5220-24P2X 24 Port 10/100/1000T Deals
High-density, Resilient Deployment Switch Solution for Gigabit Networking of Enterprise, Campus and ..
Rp. 6,900,000 Rp. 6,750,000
Arapala Handheld Inspection Microscope 200x A-IM3011  - 581100 Deals
The ARAPALA™ A-IM3011, with its 200x magnification, is the ideal tool for inspecting fibreterminatio..
Rp. 4,250,000 Rp. 4,150,000
Forte SFP 1.25g 1310nm 10K DDM (Use SFP-1G-13-10K-D) - 416009 Deals
Featuresrate of 1.25Gbps1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmissionCompliant with SF..
Rp. 1,700,000 Rp. 1,600,000
Planet SFP + Fiber Transceiver (Single Mode) MTB-LR 10G - 10 KM Deals
Planet MTB-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10KM, LC)Planet compatible MTB-LR..
Rp. 1,190,000 Rp. 1,150,000
Key FeaturesSuper 35mm CMOS SensorEF Cinema Lock Type MountUp to 15 Stops of Dynamic RangeDual Pixel..
Rp. 515,710,000
EOS 800D DSLR from Canon offers advanced imaging capabilities along with a convenient..
Rp. 12,250,000
Product HighlightsSuper 16mm-Sized Image SensorActive Micro Four Thirds Lens Mount13 Stops of Dynami..
Rp. 21,790,000
Product Highlights·         For Mounting Action Cam on ..
Rp. 410,000
SpecificationsModel NameFUJIFILM X-T100Number of effective pixels24.2 million pixelsImage sensor23.5..
Rp. 6,449,000
The DJI Self-Tightening Propeller Set for Phantom 2 Vision is a set of two 9" propellers f..
Rp. 225,000
A no compromise compact, the Leica Q (Typ 116) Digital Camera wields a full-frame 24.2-meg..
Rp. 56,500,000
Sony has updated its hugely popular action camera series with the HDR-AS50..
Rp. 3,740,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS·         Micro Four Thirds Mount· ..
Rp. 40,000,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS·         EF-M Mount Lens/APS-C Format·&n..
Rp. 5,060,000
The Canon CN-E30-105mm T2.8 L S Telephoto (EF Mount) joins the ranks of other Canon Cinema..
Rp. 376,000,000
OverviewThe Canon EF 24mm f/2.8 IS USM lens is the ideal entry focal length into the world of ultra ..
Rp. 11,175,000
Ukuran Filter40.5 mm Lens MountNikon 1 Lens TypeStandard Zoom Image StabilizationYes&..
Rp. 1,750,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS·         Leica T Mount·   ..
Rp. 14,950,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTSNikon F-Mount Lens/FX FormatAperture Range: f/4 to f/32Built-In 1.4x Teleconverter..
Rp. 185,100,000
This wide-angle prime lens delivers superior corner-to-corner sharpness even at the f/1.8 maximum ap..
Rp. 9,980,000
Product HighlightsAperture Range: f/1.4-16Hyper Sonic Motor (HSM)Floating Internal Focus SystemMinim..
Rp. 11,490,000
Main Features : Specially designed and optimized for Nikon digital SLRs Dust and..
Rp. 24,070,000
Product Description Most commonly used as a monitor arm, the Magic Arm 11 Inch allows for extra..
Rp. 695,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS- Roller Bearing Sliding System- 77.1 lb Load Capacity- 39.4" Track Length- Tensio..
Rp. 5,281,941
Aputure V-Wheel is designed for DSLRs and camcorders to focus. V-Wheel features in outstanding dampe..
Rp. 1,790,000
Wooden Camera Quick Cage DSLR Medium Deals
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS·         Height-Adjustable Cage· &n..
Rp. 6,000,000 Rp. 5,200,000
The Blackmagic Design Intensity Shuttle is a 10-bit HD/SD video capture/playback device th..
Rp. 4,450,000
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTSSD/HD/3G-SDI InputHDMI and SDI Loop OutputsSupports SD and HD SignalsAutomatic Inp..
Rp. 1,185,000
The Roland V-4EX Four Channel Digital Video Mixer with Effects is a live production switch..
Rp. 27,500,000
    Combine switching, audio mixing, and USB streaming into a single device, and..
Rp. 52,900,000
One of the innovative features of the rack-mountable ITC-100 8-User Wired Intercom System with ..
Rp. 16,720,000
Nikon Battery Grip MB-D14 Multi Battery Power Pack For D600 CLEARANCE SALE.!! Deals
The MB-D14 Multi-Power Battery Pack can be powered either by six AA batteries (Alkaline or Ni-MH or ..
Rp. 4,010,000 Rp. 1,240,000
Nebula 5100 3-Axis Lite Handheld Gimbal Built-In Encoder Deals
Nebula 5100 3-axis gimbal FeaturesNew High-Torque motors with built-in encodersUp to 2.5kgs/5.5 lbs ..
Rp. 11,290,000 Rp. 10,975,000
New Dials for enhanced operability920K-dot tilting LCDCompact and lightweight bodyNew AF Z..
Rp. 10,290,000
Zhiyun Z1 Rider Stabilizer. Gimbal for GoPro Deals
Features:- Compact size, light weight, wearable, free your hand- Aluminum alloy CNC processing, stab..
Rp. 3,500,000 Rp. 2,790,000
Azden PRO-XD 2.4 GHz Digital Wireless Lavalier System Deals
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS·         For Camcorders, Mobile Devices..
Rp. 3,650,000 Rp. 2,990,000
Leica X Vario (Typ 107) Deals
Product Highlights- 16.1MP APS-C CMOS Sensor- Leica Vario-Elmar 18-46mm f/3.5-6.4 Lens- 28-70mm (35m..
Rp. 32,445,000 Rp. 27,450,000
Sunrise CS-209A Fly Camera Stabilizing System Deals
SUNRISE Fly Camera Stabilizing Systems All-aluminum precision CNC machined construction, durabl..
Rp. 3,090,000 Rp. 2,690,000
Ticwatch S Sport Smart Watch (Knight) Deals
Highlights1.2GHz Dual-core MTK2601Dual core intelligent chip, gives the watch phone more excellent p..
Rp. 1,850,000 Rp. 1,590,000
16.3 MP APS-C X-Trans CMOS II SensorA large 16.3 MP APS-C CMOS image sensor is integrated into the X..
Rp. 7,200,000
ikan DS1 Beholder Gimbal for Select DSLRs and Mirrorless Deals
PRODUCT HIGHLIGHTS·         3-Axis Motorized Gimbal· &..
Rp. 7,440,000 Rp. 7,250,000

Pengiriman Gratis

Gratis ongkos pengiriman untuk pesanan anda

Harga Terbaik

Harga produk bersaing dengan produk terlengkap

Banyak Cabang

Cabang tersebar di Jakarta, Depok dan Bandung

Best Support

Pelayanan Kami cepat dan profesional